ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042021
nr 1504 2021
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Modell i ateljén. Signed, numbered 148/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Modell i ateljén. Signerad, numrerad 148/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x54 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 3200
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:44:54
3.000 kr
2.800 kr
3.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow